|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Tomasz Maryniewski | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Maryniewski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Żyrardów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Ludwiczuk (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Majewska | 0 | 09:36 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | -2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Dagmara Dziedzic * | 0 | 04:03 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Milena Jarkiewicz * | 0 | 02:20 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Iga Gejcyg * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Paradowska | 0 | 06:47 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Runkwitz | 4 | 06:10 | 2/2 | 100% | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
11 | Aleksandra Kowalska * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Katarzyna Grzywna * | 0 | 07:27 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Aleksandra Krynska | 0 | 06:08 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Zuzanna Stefankiewicz | 0 | 03:59 | -6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Cichecka | 0 | 03:30 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | -1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 50:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Klaudia Budkiewicz | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 1 Wschowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Biskup | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marika Antoniuk | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
6 | Nikola Wieczorek * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Strzebinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Weronika Kurasinska | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Ciesielska | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Maja Mackowiak * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Monika Kowalska | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alicja Krzywicka * | 8 | 10:00 | 4/6 | 66% | 0/3 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
13 | Zuzanna Poranska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Oliwia Krzywicka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amelia Szpilska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 50:00 | 5/13 | 38% | 0/0 | --- | 0/3 | 0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Czesław Kuppe | zespołowe: | 2 | 2 | trenera: |